Training & Placements

Placement cell of the college frequently interacts with various companies and invites them for campus interviews. The Placement cell arranges training programs in honing the skill sets, required for facing the interview, group discussion etc. It also invites HR managers from various organizations to conduct training programs for the final year students.

At Visvodaya, Personality Development programme is a part of the curriculum. Thoughtfully designed multi faceted Personality Development modules enable students to identify and overcome their limitations and thereby transform themselves into competent technocrats and highly employable engineers.

The Cell has been playing the dual role of assessing the ever-changing industrial requirements and estimating inherent talents of the students. The students are guided for Off-campus and On-campus interviews. It also organizes Personality development programs and Entrepreneurship programs periodically.

Dr. B. Vamsee Mohan
Director - Training & Placement

STUDENTS PLACED IN CAMPUS PLACEMENTS

LIST OF STUDENTS PLACED IN CAMPUS PLACEMENTS FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2018-2019

# Roll No Name of the Student Department Name of the Organization Salary Package Per Annum
1 15731A0587 MADHURI DUVVURU CSE VURAM TECHNOLOGIES 4.5 LKS
2 15731A04D1 ALARI HEMA LATHA ECE INFOSYS 3.6 LKS
3 15731A0478 SADINENI CHANDANA ECE INFOSYS 3.6 LKS
4 15731A0444 SOMISETTY VISHNU PRIYA ECE INFOSYS 3.6 LKS
5 15731A0492 YELLANKI SAI SRUTHI ECE INFOSYS 3.6 LKS
6 154N1A0413 MEESARAGANDLA LAKSHMI POOJITHA ECE INFOSYS 3.6 LKS
7 154N1A0449 TALLA SONIYA ECE INFOSYS 3.6 LKS
8 15731A0587 MADHURI DUVVURU CSE INFOSYS 3.6 LKS
9 154N1A0565 BALAJI AMMINENI CSE INFOSYS 3.6 LKS
10 15731A0414 GRIDDALURU LEELA SAI KRISHNA ECE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
11 15731A04J3 GONUGUNTA HARISH ECE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
12 15731A0485 TELIKEPALLI VENKATA SAI SUMANTH ECE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
13 15731A04C7 SYED AMEENUL ECE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
14 15731A0497 BOMMISETTI VENKATA SOWMYA ECE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
15 15731A0457 GOPISETTY ASRITHA ECE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
16 15731A0419 KETIREDDY BHAVANA ECE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
17 15731A0440 SHAIK ARIFA TABASUM ECE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
18 15731A0415 GUDE PRIYANKA ECE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
19 15731A0423 KOPPOLU YAMINI ECE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
20 15731A0484 TALLAPALEM MANISHA ECE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
21 15731A0433 PANDITI SRINIJA ECE MIND TREE 3.5 LKS
22 15731A0568 MOUNIKA PESALA CSE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
23 154N1A0511 NAVYA KANKANALA CSE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
24 154N1A0512 NAGA VENKATA SAI MEHER SILPITHA KANUMURI CSE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
25 15731A0587 MADHURI DUVVURU CSE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
26 15731A05A8 VENU MADHURI POONDLA CSE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
27 15731A0513 LAKSHMI YAMINI KASAVARAJU CSE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
28 15731A0527 PADALA MAVINYA? CSE WIPRO 3.5 LKS
29 15731A0405 BOYAPATI PRATHYUSHA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
30 15731A0408 CHEVALA SAI RAM NAVEEN ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
31 15731A0415 GUDE PRIYANKA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
32 15731A0418 KANIGICHARLA VINEETH KUMAR ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
33 15731A0422 KONA PRIYANKA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
34 15731A0430 NERELLA MANEESHA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
35 15731A0433 PANDITI SRINIJA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
36 15731A0440 SHAIK ARIFA TABASUM ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
37 15731A0444 SOMISETTY VISHNU PRIYA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
38 15731A0446 Tatikonda Sai Tejaswi ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
39 15731A0457 GOPISETTY ASRITHA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
40 15731A0475 PATCHIPALA LAKSHMI PRASANNA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
41 15731A0477 RANGIDI AKHILA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
42 15731A0478 SADINENI CHANDANA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
43 15731A0479 SHAIK FAZILA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
44 15731A0488 Twarakavi P Lakshmi Vaishnavi Sindhura ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
45 15731A0492 YELLANKI SAI SRUTHI ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
46 15731A0497 BOMMISETTI VENKATA SOWMYA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
47 15731A04A5 KATLA NANDANA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
48 15731A04B9 PITCHIKA NIKHILESWARI ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
49 15731A04H5 KONDURU YOGESH ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
50 154N1A0413 MEESARAGANDLA LAKSHMI POOJITHA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
51 154N1A0435 LINGAREDDY PAVAN ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
52 154N1A0442 PATHI VENKATA VINEETH ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
53 154N1A0443 RAMISETTI NAVYA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
54 154N1A0483 DEVARAPALLI RAJITHA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
55 154N1A0486 ERUVURI GAYATHRI ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
56 154N1A04B1 TATIPARTHI MADHURI ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
57 154N1A04B6 VALLETI MANOJ KUMAR ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
58 154N1A04C3 BASIREDDY RAJESWARI ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
59 154N1A04C5 CHALEMKOTI SHAHINA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
60 154N1A04F3 RAJU ANUSHA ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
61 154N1A04F6 SANAMPUDI BHARGAVI ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
62 164N5A0401 ??KANIGELPULA VENKATA SATYA SAI THARUN ECE CTS 3.38 LKS
63 15731A0501 VENKATA TEJASWINI ANUMALASETTY CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
64 15731A0509 HAREESH JAKKAMPUDI CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
65 15731A0517 RAMYA KOTHAMASU CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
66 15731A0536 NAGA VENKATA JAGAN SAI SANTHOSH VIRIYALA CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
67 15731A0544 VENKATA SAI PRAGNA GARISA CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
68 15731A0566 SUSMITHA PERAM CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
69 15731A0575 VENKATA USHA RANI THOTA CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
70 15731A0587 MADHURI DUVVURU CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
71 15731A0598 NIHARIKA MARELLA CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
72 15731A05B1 ABDUL BASHA SHAIK CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
73 15731A05B2 AMEERUNNISA SHAIK CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
74 15731A05B8 SAI DIVYA UDATHA CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
75 15731A05D2 RAMYA TEJA PAPISETTY CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
76 15731A05E2 VENKATA DIVYA MRUDHULA VANJARI CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
77 15731A05F6 PREMCHAND KATURU CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
78 154N1A0503 PRASANTHI CHALLA CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
79 154N1A0552 PRAVALLIKA THAMMIREDDY CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
80 154N1A0573 ANEESHA GANJAM CSE CTS 3.38 LKS
81 15731A0222 MALAPATI MADHURI EEE CTS 3.38 LKS
82 15731A0439 SEGU MOHITHA ECE TCS 3.3 LKS
83 15731A04A2 JONNALAGADDA PAVAN KALYAN ECE TCS 3.3 LKS
84 15731A04B5 PALAVALLI CHAKRADHAR ECE TCS 3.3 LKS
85 15731A0426 MUNAMALA PRASANNA LAKSHMI ECE TCS 3.3 LKS
86 15731A04A4 KATAKUTA HARIKA ECE TCS 3.3 LKS
87 154N1A0413 MEESARAGANDLA LAKSHMI POOJITHA ECE TCS 3.3 LKS
88 154N1A04B3 UPPALLURU ANUSHA ECE TCS 3.3 LKS
89 15731A0477 RANGIDI AKHILA ECE VALUE MOMENTUM 3.3 LKS
90 154N1A0573 ANEESHA GANJAM CSE VALUE MOMENTUM 3.3 LKS
91 15731A0567 ROHITH SAI MANIDEEP PERLA CSE TCS 3.3 LKS
92 15731A0587 MADHURI DUVVURU CSE TCS 3.3 LKS
93 15731A0535 VENKATA NAGESWARA SAI DEEP TANGUTURI CSE TCS 3.3 LKS
94 15731A0536 NAGA VENKATA JAGAN SAI SANTHOSH VIRIYALA CSE TCS 3.3 LKS
95 15731A0517 RAMYA KOTHAMASU CSE TCS 3.3 LKS
96 154N1A0515 SAI TEJA MALAGA CSE TCS 3.3 LKS
97 154N1A0455 CHINTHALA JHANSI ECE FSS 3.25 LKS
98 15731A0408 CHEVALA SAI RAM NAVEEN ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
99 154N1A0486 ERUVURI GAYATHRI ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
100 15731A0478 SADINENI CHANDANA ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
101 15731A0409 CHEVALA VENKATA SAI NIKHITHA ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
102 15731A0446 TATIKONDA SAI TEJASWI ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
103 15731A04G4 CHITTAMURU VENKATA MEGHANA ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
104 15731A0444 SOMISETTY VISHNU PRIYA ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
105 15731A04A4 KATAKUTA HARIKA ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
106 15731A04C7 SYED AMEENUL ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
107 154N1A04F7 TATIKONDA ANUSHA ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
108 15731A0487 THATAVARTHI VENKATA MURALI KRISHNA ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
109 15731A04B9 PITCHIKA NIKHILESWARI ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
110 154N1A0447 SWARNA MEGHANA ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
111 15731A0492 YELLANKI SAI SRUTHI ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
112 15731A0401 ADDEPALLI SWETHA SRI ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
113 15731A0414 GRIDDALURU LEELA SAI KRISHNA ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
114 15731A0422 KONA PRIYANKA ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
115 15731A0426 MUNAMALA PRASANNA LAKSHMI ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
116 15731A0462 KALAVAKURU SRI HARIKA ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
117 15731A0468 LADE SAI SRUTHI ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
118 15731A0488 Twarakavi P Lakshmi Vaishnavi Sindhura ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
119 15731A0494 BANDARU SARANYA ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
120 15731A04B1 MANNURU SIVATEJA ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
121 15731A04B7 PENUBALLI MURALI ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
122 154N1A0435 LINGAREDDY PAVAN ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
123 154N1A0449 TALLA SONIYA ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
124 154N1A04B5 VALLETI MADHURI ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
125 154N1A04G4 BISTA RAVEENDRA ECE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
126 15731A0509 HAREESH JAKKAMPUDI CSE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
127 15731A0534 SETTI TEJESWI SIDDAM CSE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
128 15731A0526 RAMYA PABBISETTY CSE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
129 15731A0517 RAMYA KOTHAMASU CSE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
130 15731A0577 VENKATA LAKSHMI SUMALATHA VEMURU CSE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
131 15731A05E2 VENKATA DIVYA MRUDHULA VANJARI CSE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
132 154N1A05A0 VEERA VENKATA SAI PRANAV KOTA CSE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
133 15731A0511 SREE KEERTHI KAMISETTY CSE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
134 15731A0567 ROHITH SAI MANIDEEP PERLA CSE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
135 15731A0532 KOUSHIK SHAIK CSE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
136 15731A0539 KARTHIK SHARMA CHALAMCHARLA CSE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
137 15731A0551 RUPASREE JILUMUDI CSE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
138 15731A05F9 NARMADA MALLALA CSE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
139 15731A0212 DILEEP KALAPANENI EEE MPHASIS 3.25 LKS
140 15731A0598 NIHARIKA MARELLA CSE VVDN TECHNOLOGIES 3.2 LKS
141 15731A05F6 PREMCHAND KATURU CSE SNOVASYS 3.2 LKS
142 15731A0531 SENNERI DEVARAJ CSE SYNTEL 3.1 LKS
143 15731A0575 THOTA USHA RANI CSE SYNTEL 3.1 LKS
144 15731A0581 BOMMU MADHU PAVANI CSE SYNTEL 3.1 LKS
145 15731A0527 PADALA MAVINYA? CSE SYNTEL 3.1 LKS
146 154N1A0516 MARUTURI SRI VASAVI CSE SYNTEL 3.1 LKS
147 154N1A0561 YASASWINI SANGEETHAM CSE SYNTEL 3.1 LKS
148 15731A0539 CH KARTHIK SHARMA V S D S CSE SYNTEL 3.1 LKS
149 15731A0570 RAJITHA PULIMI CSE SYNTEL 3.1 LKS
150 154N1A0542 KAPULURI VAMSI CSE SYNTEL 3.1 LKS
151 154N1A0438 MUNGAMURU MAHENDRA ECE TUDIP TECHNOLOGIES 3 LKS
152 15731A0423 KOPPOLU YAMINI ECE TUDIP TECHNOLOGIES 3 LKS
153 15731A0448 UDATHA.JYOTHI RUPA ECE TUDIP TECHNOLOGIES 3 LKS
154 15731A0467 KURAPATI SREEJA ECE SUNNERATECH 3 LKS
155 15731A0413 GADAMSETTY SAI RAMYA ECE SUNNERATECH 3 LKS
156 154N1A0414 MEKALA VENKATA VINOD ECE SoCtronics Technologies 3 LKS
157 154N1A0419 THADIKAMALLA VENKATA GOPAL ECE SoCtronics Technologies 3 LKS
158 154N1A0520 UMA MAHESWARI PALUKURU CSE PECTERA 3 LKS
159 15731A0573 RAM BHAVYA SRI CSE TUDIP TECHNOLOGIES 3 LKS
160 15731A0565 YOGA SINDHU PALLAPOLU CSE TUDIP TECHNOLOGIES 3 LKS
161 15731A0566 SUSMITHA PERAM CSE TUDIP TECHNOLOGIES 3 LKS
162 15731A0555 LAKSHMI SRAVYA KAPPARA CSE SUNNERATECH 3 LKS
163 15731A05A8 VENU MADHURI POONDLA CSE SUNNERATECH 3 LKS
164 154N1A0576 SRAVANA SANDHYA KOMMINENI CSE SUNNERATECH 3 LKS
165 15731A0530 KISHORE PEPALLA CSE SUNNERATECH 3 LKS
166 15731A05B9 DEEPTHI VALLETI CSE SUNNERATECH 3 LKS
167 154N1A0113 VENKATASRIHARI GANGAVARAPU CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING FINANCE 3 LKS
168 154N1A0121 SAGARIKA KURRA CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING FINANCE 3 LKS
169 154N1A0128 FEROZ AHAMED MOHAMMED CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING FINANCE 3 LKS
170 154N1A0185 KARIMULLA GUDI CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING FINANCE 3 LKS
171 154NIA01E3 NARASA REDDY MULEE CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING FINANCE 3 LKS
172 164N5A0116 SHAIK FAYAZ CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING FINANCE 3 LKS
173 15731A0428 NALAGORLA SRI SAI RAVEENA ECE GOBALEDGE 2.75 LKS
174 15731A0431 NIMMAKAYALA ANNAMAIAH ECE Hidden Brains 2.53 LKS
175 15731A0449 URITI CHAITANYA VEERA SAI ECE Hidden Brains 2.53 LKS
176 15731A04E0 GUDIMELLA RAMA MANASA ECE Hidden Brains 2.53 LKS
177 154N1A0421 V SRIDEVI ECE Hidden Brains 2.53 LKS
178 154N1A0426 AMASA HEMA BHUSHAN ECE Hidden Brains 2.53 LKS
179 154N1A0434 KRISHNAM VENKATA GOPIKA NIVEDITHA ECE Hidden Brains 2.53 LKS
180 15731A0592 RITYA GUNNAPANENI CSE Hidden Brains 2.53 LKS
181 15731A05F7 SOWJANYA KOTHURU CSE Hidden Brains 2.53 LKS
182 154N1A0518 SAI HARSHINI NUNE CSE Hidden Brains 2.53 LKS
183 154N1A0587 MONIKA REDDIVARI CSE Hidden Brains 2.53 LKS
184 154N1A05A6 RAMYA VELURI CSE Hidden Brains 2.53 LKS
185 15731A0453 DANDI MADHAVI ECE L-CUBE 2.4 LKS
186 16735A0301 T RAMSAI ME CYIENT 2.4 LKS
187 15731A0272 PARRI KEERTHI EEE L-CUBE 2.4 LKS
188 15731A0544 VENKATA SAI PRAGNA GARISA CSE AEGIS 2.3 LKS
189 15731A05E3 MANISHA VASIPALLI CSE AEGIS 2.3 LKS
190 15731A0242 AVALA SAISREE EEE AEGIS 2.3 lks
191 15731A0537 VENKATA PRIYATHAM YELCHURU CSE RADIX 2.1 LKS
192 15731A0564 ALEKHYA PADARTHI CSE RADIX 2.1 LKS
193 15731A0568 MOUNIKA PESALA CSE RADIX 2.1 LKS
194 15731A05A6 BHAVANA REDDY POLIREDDY CSE RADIX 2.1 LKS
195 15731A0491 YALAVALA AMALA ECE MOBIUS(SW) 2 LKS
196 15731A04H5 KONDURU YOGESH ECE MOBIUS(SW) 2 LKS
197 15731A0542 LAKSHMI SOWJANYA DATLA CSE MOBIUS(SW) 2 LKS
198 154N1A0541 CHATURYA KANUMARLAPUDI CSE MOBIUS(SW) 2 LKS
199 154N1A0427 CHUNDI MOHAN SAINATH REDDY ECE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
200 15731A0465 KARNA SAI VAMSI ECE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
201 15731A0468 LADE SAI SRUTHI ECE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
202 15731A0434 PARAMESWARAN MOUNICA ECE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
203 15731A04J5 KAMBHAM SUNEETHA ECE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
204 15731A04A3 JONNALAGADDA VENKATA SANDHYA RANI ECE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
205 15731A0463 KANAKATLA SAI HARIKA ECE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
206 154N1A0439 MUPPALLA SREEHARIKA ECE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
207 15731A0427 MUTAKATLA INDRAJA ECE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
208 154N1A04E5 NASINA LAVANYA ECE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
209 154N1A04G9 DORSALA SOWJANYA ECE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
210 15731A04F7 UDAYAGIRI RAMAIAH ECE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
211 15731A0401 ADDEPALLI SWETHA SRI ECE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
212 154N1A0516 SRI VASAVI MARUTURI CSE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
213 15731A05B7 VARALAKSHMI THATAVARTHI CSE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
214 154N1A0520 UMA MAHESWARI PALUKURU CSE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
215 154N1A0131 MUKTHIPATI PRASANTH CIVIL ALIEN GROUP 1.8 LKS
216 154N1A01A5 PODILI RAKESH CIVIL ALIEN GROUP 1.8 LKS
217 154N1A0102 ALLAM VAMSIKRISHNA CIVIL VIJAYNIRMAN COMPANY 1.8 LKS
218 154N1A0133 N HARISH CIVIL VIJAYNIRMAN COMPANY 1.8 LKS
219 154N1A0136 NALUBOLU VENKATA KIRAN CIVIL VIJAYNIRMAN COMPANY 1.8 LKS
220 154N1A0142 PATAN AKBARU BASHA CIVIL VIJAYNIRMAN COMPANY 1.8 LKS
221 154N1A0143 PERIMIDI JAYAKRISHNA CIVIL VIJAYNIRMAN COMPANY 1.8 LKS
222 154N1A0154 SHAIK FARUKH CIVIL VIJAYNIRMAN COMPANY 1.8 LKS
223 154N1A0173 BANDI MAHENDRA BABU REDDY CIVIL VIJAYNIRMAN COMPANY 1.8 LKS
224 154N1A0190 KALAPANENI NAVEENKUMAR CIVIL VIJAYNIRMAN COMPANY 1.8 LKS
225 154N1A01B6 THIRAGABATHINA ASHOK CIVIL VIJAYNIRMAN COMPANY 1.8 LKS
226 154N1A0152 SANNADI PAVAN KUMAR CIVIL JANAHARSHA GROUP 1.8 LKS
227 154N1A0170 ANANTHARAJU VISHNUTEJA CIVIL JANAHARSHA GROUP 1.8 LKS
228 154N1A01B3 SHAIK NAYAB RASOOL CIVIL JANAHARSHA GROUP 1.8 LKS
229 154N1A01C3 AREDDULA NAVEEN CIVIL JANAHARSHA GROUP 1.8 LKS
230 154N1A01H2 VUTUKURI ANIL CIVIL JANAHARSHA GROUP 1.8 LKS
231 154N1A0120 Kokku Sirija CIVIL Domineer 1.8 LKS
232 15731A0342 P SIVA KUMAR ME AMPL 1.8 LKS
233 15731A03B7 S GOPI CHANDU ME AMPL 1.8 LKS
234 16735A0301 T RAMSAI ME AMPL 1.8 LKS
235 15731A0242 AVALA SAISREE EEE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
236 15731A0270 PALEPU ANKAIAH EEE MOBIUS 1.8 LKS
237 154N1A0214 A KRANTHI KUMAR EEE Kondandaraam Tele N & S 1.8 LKS
238 154N1A0227 ASWIN KUMAR EEE Kondandaraam Tele N & S 1.8 LKS
239 154N1A0238 B PRADEEP TEJA EEE Kondandaraam Tele N & S 1.8 LKS
240 164N5A0201 V SAI GOVIND EEE Kondandaraam Tele N & S 1.8 LKS
241 15731A0204 BOMMALATA.SANDEEP EEE Kondandaraam Tele N & S 1.8 LKS
242 15731A0232 SHAIK MASTHANVALI EEE Kondandaraam Tele N & S 1.8 LKS
243 15731A0243 BATHALA GURUVIKAS EEE Kondandaraam Tele N & S 1.8 LKS
244 15731A0244 BATTALA SURYA TEJA EEE Kondandaraam Tele N & S 1.8 LKS
245 15731A0246 CHANCHALA PAVANKUMAR EEE Kondandaraam Tele N & S 1.8 LKS
246 15731A0249 CHITTETI BHARGAV EEE Kondandaraam Tele N & S 1.8 LKS
247 15731A0260 KUNDURTHI VENKATA RAMANAIAH EEE Kondandaraam Tele N & S 1.8 LKS
248 15731A0267 MUCHALA MANIDEEP KUMAR REDDY EEE Kondandaraam Tele N & S 1.8 LKS
249 15731A0281 VINUKONDA DASTAGIRI EEE Kondandaraam Tele N & S 1.8 LKS
250 16735A0203 SHAIK RAFI EEE Kondandaraam Tele N & S 1.8 LKS
251 16735A0209 KUNAMSETTI VENKATA SUNDEEP KUMAR EEE Kondandaraam Tele N & S 1.8 LKS
252 174N1E0031 M.HEMANTH KUMAR MBA SPANDANA SPHOORTY 1.8 LKS
253 1.77E+28 E.VAMSI KRISHNA MBA SPANDANA SPHOORTY 1.8 LKS
254 174N1E0031 M.PRATAP MBA SPANDANA SPHOORTY 1.8 LKS
255 15731A0422 KONA PRIYANKA ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
256 15731A0428 NALAGORLA SRI SAI RAVEENA ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
257 15731A0438 PULIGUNTA VENKATA TUSHARA ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
258 15731A0454 Durgampati Harika ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
259 15731A0473 NUVUSETTI.JAHNAVI SAI ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
260 15731A0494 BANDARU SARANYA ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
261 15731A04B6 PANCHETI SIREESHA ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
262 15731A04G0 VALLEPU SUPRIYA ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
263 154N1A0403 ATHKURI PRANATHI ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
264 154N1A0404 BATHALA MANEESHA ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
265 154N1A0420 THALIYAKULA LAKSHMISRAVANI ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
266 154N1A0424 VOLETI KEERTHANA ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
267 154N1A0437 MANDUVA SAI PRATHUSHA ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
268 154N1A0468 NEELAM VANDANA ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
269 154N1A0478 ALLAM VENNELA ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
270 154N1A0483 DEVARAPALLI RAJITHA ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
271 154N1A0495 MADANAPALLI LATHA ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
272 154N1A04B7 ABBURU SIVAKUMARI ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
273 154N1A04C9 CHITTELA BHARGAVI ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
274 154N1A04I3 PETA BABY ECE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
275 15731A0248 CHEJERLA VISHNU PRASEEDA EEE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
276 15731A0262 KURUGANTI CHANDRA MUKHI EEE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
277 154N1A0218 CHEDURUPAKU SRAVANI EEE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
278 154N1A0222 GUNDABATHINA BLESSIE EEE RISING STAR MOBILE 1.65 LKS
279 15731A0421 KOMMARIKA TEJA PRAKASHINI ECE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
280 15731A0466 KOLAGANI SAI SANDEEP ECE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
281 15731A0498 CHIRUVELLA POOJITHA ECE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
282 15731A0499 DEGA MANOVIKAS ECE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
283 15731A04A0 DODDAKA ASWIN KUMAR ECE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
284 15731A04A5 KATLA NANDANA ECE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
285 15731A04B1 MANNURU SIVATEJA ECE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
286 15731A04C1 POLANI SREENIVASULU ECE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
287 15731A04C3 RASAMSETTY MOHAN KRISHNA ECE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
288 15731A04C6 SHAIK SHAHID HUSSAIN ECE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
289 15731A04E9 NALLABALLE SAI BILVANI ECE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
290 15731A04H9 NULA LAKSHMI PRASANNA ECE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
291 16735A0401 PICHIKA MURALI KRISHNA ECE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
292 154N1A0432 KALLURU GNANESWAR ECE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
293 154N1A0465 MANDAVA SRIKANTH ECE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
294 154N1A04G9 DORSALA SOWJANYA ECE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
295 164N5A0402 ??PUSALA SESHADRI ECE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
296 15731A0315 DUGGINENI VENKATA SAI ME SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
297 15731A0321 INABATTINI SRIKANTH ME SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
298 15731A0329 KONDURU KRISHNA KUMAR ME SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
299 15731A0332 MACHAVOLU SREE RAMAKRISHNA RAVITEJA SARMA ME SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
300 15731A0353 SAIKAM NAGA MANOHAR ME SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
301 15731A0374 BARINELA HARI ME SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
302 15731A0387 KARNA PAVAN KUMAR ME SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
303 15731A03A5 PACHIPALA PRAVEEN KUMAR ME SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
304 15731A03B4 PONNALA AJAY KUMAR REDDY ME SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
305 15731A03D0 VANGIMALLA THIPPAREDDY ME SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
306 15731A0210 GUDLURU VENKATA BHARATHI EEE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
307 15731A0222 MALAPATI MADHURI EEE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
308 15731A0263 MACHAVARAM SRAVANTHI EEE SL LUMAX 1.4 LKS
309 15731A04A8 MADHAVI PRIYA K ECE AEGIS

LIST OF STUDENTS PLACED IN CAMPUS PLACEMENTS FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2017-2018

# Roll No Name of the Student Department Name of the Organization Salary Package Per Annum
1 144N1A0221 VEMULA SUSMITHA EEE NORWIN TECHNOLOGIES 3.6 LKS
2 144N1A0451 KUNDLA VENKATA NAGARJUNA ECE NORWIN TECHNOLOGIES 3.6 LKS
3 144N1A0481 KODURI MOUNIKA SAI LEELA ECE NORWIN TECHNOLOGIES 3.6 LKS
4 14731A04E7 MADDINA SRILAKSHMI ECE NORWIN TECHNOLOGIES 3.6 LKS
5 144N1A0532 KANTABATTINA DIVYA CSE NORWIN TECHNOLOGIES 3.6 LKS
6 144N1A0516 NAGASURI KAVYA SREE CSE VIRTUSA POLARIS 3.3 LKS
7 14731A0582 OMMINA VENKATA GEETHANJALI CSE VIRTUSA POLARIS 3.3 LKS
8 144N1A0102 ATLA SUNEETHA CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING 3 LKS
9 144N1A0110 GADAMSETTY L V V S ARAVINDH KUMAR CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING 3 LKS
10 144N1A0131 MEKALA VISWESWARA RAO CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING 3 LKS
11 144N1A0133 MUNAGANURU AMANI CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING 3 LKS
12 144N1A0139 POLAKAM HARSHAVARDHAN NAIDU CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING 3 LKS
13 144N1A0162 BANDLA KANAKADRI CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING 3 LKS
14 144N1A0164 BATHINA SAIKUMAR CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING 3 LKS
15 144N1A0171 CHINTHAMREDDY NAGASUBBAREDDY CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING 3 LKS
16 144N1A0182 GONDI PRAVEEN CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING 3 LKS
17 144N1A0188 MANTHU PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING 3 LKS
18 144N1A0191 MEKALA VENKATESWARLU CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING 3 LKS
19 144N1A01A8 SAJJA VENU CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING 3 LKS
20 144N1A01F0 PANEM VENKATA NARAYANA CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING 3 LKS
21 144N1A01G2 SHAIK LATHEEF CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING 3 LKS
22 144N1A01G6 SIVANADHAM NIKHIL CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING 3 LKS
23 144N1A01G8 SRIKARLA SAI TEJA CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING 3 LKS
24 144N1A01J8 LAKKU SRAVAN KUMAR CIVIL AADHAR HOUSING 3 LKS
25 14731A0576 MADALA SWATHI CSE FIORANO SOFTWARE 3 LKS
26 144N1A0537 NANDIMANDALAM ABHINAYA CSE GT KONNECT 3 LKS
27 14731A0535 PONGURU VENKATA SIVA SAI SAMANVITHA CSE GT KONNECT 3 LKS
28 14731A0432 SHAIK MEHARUNNISA ECE SUNNERA TECH 3 LKS
29 14731A04I3 RAVURU SURESH ECE SUNNERA TECH 3 LKS
30 14731A0562 GONUGUNTA SAI ABHINAY CSE SUNNERA TECH 3 LKS
31 14731A0563 GORREPATI GOWTHAMI CSE SUNNERA TECH 3 LKS
32 14731A0583 PABBISETTY VENKATA SAI NIHARIKA CSE SUNNERA TECH 3 LKS
33 144N1A0514 INUKURTHI MADHURI CSE SUNNERA TECH 3 LKS
34 144N1A0565 THIRAKALA BHARGAVI CSE SUNNERA TECH 3 LKS
35 14731A05D6 UDAYAGIRI SATHISH CSE SUNNERA TECH 3 LKS
36 14731A05D8 KONDAPALLI SAI MEGHANA CSE SUNNERA TECH 3 LKS
37 144N1A0550 CHINNI SNEHA CSE SUNNERA TECH 3 LKS
38 144N1A0561 SHAIK CHAHAT APSANA CSE TALENTIO 3 LKS
39 14731A0225 YADALA.SAI SIVA KUMAR EEE TALENTIO 3 LKS
40 14731A04A8 PADERLA RAVEENA ECE TALENTIO 3 LKS
41 14731A0516 GURRAM MIDHUN MOURYA THEJA CSE TUDIP Technology pvt ltd 3 LKS
42 14731A0522 KOMPALLI VAMSI KRISHNA CSE TUDIP Technology pvt ltd 3 LKS
43 14731A0559 DASARI KRISHNANJALI CSE TUDIP Technology pvt ltd 3 LKS
44 14731A0588 POLI SETTI SRI SAI HARSHITHA CSE TUDIP Technology pvt ltd 3 LKS
45 14731A0592 RASAMSETTY ANISHA CSE TUDIP Technology pvt ltd 3 LKS
46 14731A05B1 GANUGAPENTA TEJASWINI CSE TUDIP Technology pvt ltd 3 LKS
47 14731A05E4 DUTHULURU NARAYANA SWAMY CSE TUDIP Technology pvt ltd 3 LKS
48 14731A05F2 KONGARA CHANDANA CSE TUDIP Technology pvt ltd 3 LKS
49 144N1A0430 PETETI VENKATA SAI SRAVYA SRI ECE JASMIN INFOTECH 2.75 LKS
50 144N1A0453 MADANA NEERAJA ECE JASMIN INFOTECH 2.75 LKS
51 144N1A0466 VELAMPATI MUNI LAKSHMI ECE JASMIN INFOTECH 2.75 LKS
52 14731A0445 A.V.S.L.MOUNIKA ECE FOCUS ACADEMY 2.64 LKS
53 144N1A0203 DANDU KIRAN KUMAR EEE INDIA NIC INFOTECH LTD 2.64 LKS
54 144N1A0412 PAMIDIMARRI CHAITANYA GUPTA ECE INDIA NIC INFOTECH LTD 2.64 LKS
55 144N1A0458 NUNNA BINDU ECE INDIA NIC INFOTECH LTD 2.64 LKS
56 144N1A0480 KETHA SUMANTH KUMAR REDDY ECE INDIA NIC INFOTECH LTD 2.64 LKS
57 144N1A04B0 MANNAM MANEESHKUMAR ECE INDIA NIC INFOTECH LTD 2.64 LKS
58 144N1A0525 DEVIREDDY GOWRI CSE INDIA NIC INFOTECH LTD 2.64 LKS
59 144N1A0536 MUNGARA MANOGNA CSE INDIA NIC INFOTECH LTD 2.64 LKS
60 144N1A0560 PINNINTI NIKHITHA CSE INDIA NIC INFOTECH LTD 2.64 LKS
61 144N1A0569 YALLA RAGHAVALLI CSE INDIA NIC INFOTECH LTD 2.64 LKS
62 14731A0408 DODLA MADHURI ECE INDIA NIC INFOTECH LTD 2.64 LKS
63 14731A04A3 MANDATI SUMAN ECE INDIA NIC INFOTECH LTD 2.64 LKS
64 14731A04D3 DINTAKURTHI ASHOK ECE INDIA NIC INFOTECH LTD 2.64 LKS
65 14731A04E1 K.Praveen Kumar Reddy ECE INDIA NIC INFOTECH LTD 2.64 LKS
66 14731A0546 VANIPENTA PRABHAVATHI CSE INDIA NIC INFOTECH LTD 2.64 LKS
67 14731A0556 CHINTANABOINA MEGHANA CSE INDIA NIC INFOTECH LTD 2.64 LKS
68 14731A0572 KILARI SOWJANYA CSE INDIA NIC INFOTECH LTD 2.64 LKS
69 14731A05A3 BOLLIGARLA VANAJA CSE INDIA NIC INFOTECH LTD 2.64 LKS
70 14731A0421 MEDAM SAI KEERTHI ECE SUTHER LAND 2.6 LKS
71 14731A0480 SAMADI RUCHITHA ECE SUTHER LAND 2.6 LKS
72 14731A0504 APPALA SAI LAKSHMI CSE SUTHER LAND 2.6 LKS
73 14731A05F6 MENTA VENKATA SAI PRIYANKA CSE SUTHER LAND 2.6 LKS
74 144N1A0202 CH. VINOD BABU EEE Hidden Brains Infotech 2.53 LKS
75 144N1A0411 OMKARAM CHIRANJEEVULU ECE Hidden Brains Infotech 2.53 LKS
76 144N1A0424 NALLAPANENI DIVYA ECE Hidden Brains Infotech 2.53 LKS
77 144N1A0460 SAJJA VENKATESH ECE Hidden Brains Infotech 2.53 LKS
78 144N1A0471 BELLAMKONDA SAIKRISHNA ECE Hidden Brains Infotech 2.53 LKS
79 144N1A0503 DINTAKURTHI VENKATA SAI CHETAN KUMAR CSE Hidden Brains Infotech 2.53 LKS
80 144N1A0510 CHILLAKURU PRIYANKA CSE Hidden Brains Infotech 2.53 LKS
81 144N1A0529 GUNTUMADUGU BHAVYASRI CSE Hidden Brains Infotech 2.53 LKS
82 144N1A0533 KONDURU CHARITHA CSE Hidden Brains Infotech 2.53 LKS
83 14731A0464 KARANAM CHANDANA ECE Hidden Brains Infotech 2.53 LKS
84 14731A0496 GURRAM CHENCHU LAKSHMI ECE Hidden Brains Infotech 2.53 LKS
85 14731A04B3 SAJJA SASHI SATHYA SAI KRISHNA ECE Hidden Brains Infotech 2.53 LKS
86 14731A04D8 GANDU SREEDHARKUMAR ECE Hidden Brains Infotech 2.53 LKS
87 14731A0565 GUNUPATI RAJENDRA PRASANDYA CSE Hidden Brains Infotech 2.53 LKS
88 14731A0566 INUKURTHI LIKITHA CSE Hidden Brains Infotech 2.53 LKS
89 14731A0589 POLU VENKATA SREE RAMA PRIYA CSE Hidden Brains Infotech 2.53 LKS
90 14731A05E9 KAITHAPALLI MANEESHA CSE Hidden Brains Infotech 2.53 LKS
91 144N1A0218 TH. VARDHAN BABU EEE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
92 144N1A0430 PETETI VENKATA SAI SRAVYA SRI ECE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
93 144N1A0516 NAGASURI KAVYA SREE CSE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
94 144N1A0549 BUDDABATHINA ROHITH KUMAR CSE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
95 14731A0418 MALLEMOGGALA SUJITHA ECE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
96 14731A0446 ALLURI DIVYA BHAVANI ECE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
97 14731A0456 G.L.V.S. ALEKHYA ECE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
98 14731A0488 Y.V.SAI TEJA ECE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
99 14731A04I6 THOTA SAI CHAND ECE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
100 14731A04K7 MERAVULA SUSHMA ECE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
101 14731A0501 ADDANKI TANUJA CSE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
102 14731A0509 CHEEDELLA PHANI KUMAR CSE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
103 14731A0544 SUNKU MANEESHA CSE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
104 14731A0553 BHAVANASI VENKATA MEGHANA CSE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
105 14731A0558 DALAWAAI PADMAJA CSE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
106 14731A0567 KANCHARLA MADHUKETAN CSE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
107 14731A05E5 GONUGUNTA HARSHA VARDHAN CSE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
108 14731A05G7 SYED SAFIYA TAHASEEN CSE MPHASIS 2.5 LKS
109 14731A0307 BADDIPUDI VINAY KUMAR MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
110 14731A0327 KODURU VENKATA RATNA SASIKUMAR MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
111 14731A0338 PASUPULETI HAREESH MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
112 14731A0343 PUNURU SIVA KUMAR REDDY MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
113 14731A0350 SHAIK ALTHAF MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
114 14731A0351 SHAIK SHARUKH MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
115 14731A0363 CHANDA RAGHAVENDRA TEJA MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
116 14731A0365 CHENZI VENKATESH MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
117 14731A0376 GOWRABATHINI SUMANTH SRINIVAS MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
118 14731A0380 KAKU VENKATESH REDDY MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
119 14731A0396 NEELAM SREENIVASA TEJA MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
120 14731A03A0 PETLURI ASHOK MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
121 14731A03A7 RAVURI VISHNU MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
122 14731A03B2 THOTA NIKHIL KUMAR MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
123 14731A03B7 YERRAMSETTY RANGANATH HEMANTH MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
124 14731A03C9 MANDALA PRASANTH MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
125 14731A03D8 VARDHINENI BALAKRISHNA MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
126 15735A0303 KOLLU CHANDRA SEKHAR MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
127 15735A0304 GUPI NAVEEN MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
128 15735A0307 SHAIK AASIF MECH JAYASREE POLIMERS 2.1 LKS
129 14731A0403 BOMMISETTY JAGADISH KUMAR ECE ASTRA MICROWAVE 2 LKS
130 14731A0422 N.SAI KUMAR ECE ASTRA MICROWAVE 2 LKS
131 14731A04K4 KARETI.TEJASWINI ECE ASTRA MICROWAVE 2 LKS
132 14731A0312 DUGGI VENKATA PRAVEEN KUMAR MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS 1.8 LKS
133 14731A0332 MANNAM LOKESH MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS 1.8 LKS
134 14731A0341 PUCHAKAYALA RAJESH MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS 1.8 LKS
135 14731A0364 CHENNAREDDY SASIDHAR REDDY MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS 1.8 LKS
136 14731A0383 KAMYA GOWTHAM MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS 1.8 LKS
137 14731A03A8 RAVURU JEEVAN KUMAR REDDY MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS 1.8 LKS
138 14731A03B3 THOTAKURA VENKATA CHAITANYA MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS 1.8 LKS
139 15735A0310 BILLU SIVA MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS 1.8 LKS
140 144N1A0402 BACCHU RENUKA ECE Mind Inventary 1.8 LKS
141 144N1A0540 REDDY ASWINI CSE Mind Inventary 1.8 LKS
142 14731A0474 NARA MANVITHA ECE Mind Inventary 1.8 LKS
143 14731A0490 BODEPUDI VINEETHBABU ECE Mind Inventary 1.8 LKS
144 14731A04B2 PYDAKULA LAVANYA ECE Mind Inventary 1.8 LKS
145 144N1A0490 SAGI APARNA ECE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS 1.8 LKS
146 14731A0438 VARDHINENI DHANESH ECE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS 1.8 LKS
147 14731A0571 KATRAGUNTA VASUDHA CSE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS 1.8 LKS
148 14731A0587 PODAMEKALA KALPANA CSE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS 1.8 LKS
149 14731A05F7 MOOLI SNEHA CSE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS 1.8 LKS
150 14731A05G2 PABBISETTY HARIKA CSE SNOVASYS 1.8 LKS
151 144N1A0210 M. SIVA KUMAR REDDY EEE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
152 144N1A0213 PODALAKURU NIKHITA EEE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
153 144N1A0226 DODDI SWAPNA PRIYA EEE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
154 14731A05B2 GOPAVARAM DINAKAR REDDY CSE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
155 14731A05F0 KAPU DHANALAKSHMI CSE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
156 144N1A0404 BODDU VENUGOPAL ECE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
157 144N1A0464 THALAPANENI SIREESHA ECE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
158 144N1A0475 ERUVURI SRIJITHA ECE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
159 144N1A0477 GURRAM JAYAKRISHNA ECE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
160 144N1A0491 SAGIRAJU SREEPRIYA ECE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
161 144N1A04A1 BHAGAVAN SINGH JAI NARAYAN SINGH ECE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
162 144N1A0513 GANNAVARAPU VENKATASOWMYA CSE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
163 144N1A0532 KANTABATTINA DIVYA CSE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
164 144N1A0555 MEKALA ALEKHYA CSE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
165 144N1A0557 NUKALA RAVALI CSE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
166 14731A0463 KARAMSETTY SRAVANI ECE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
167 14731A0468 L POOJITHA ECE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
168 14731A0471 MARRI ANUSHA ECE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
169 14731A04H3 NAGA MADHAVREDDY ECE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
170 14731A04J4 BOMMALATA.SUSMITHA ECE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
171 14731A04K0 GALI VANDANA ECE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
172 14731A04L4 PEDDAREDDY MAHITHA ECE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
173 14731A0556 CHINTANABOINA MEGHANA CSE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
174 14731A0557 DABBUGUNTA KALPANA CSE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
175 14731A05D9 ARAVA PRIYANKA CSE MOBIUS 1.51 LKS
176 144N1A04F0 SHAIK SEEMA ECE FOCUS ACADEMY